Würdenträger seit .....

weitere Würdenträger  a    Vogelkönig  8 Rabenkönig  8 

                 König der Könige 8 Bester Mann

  Jahr

  Sängerschützenkönig       1. Ritter        2. Ritter
2017

  Kai Dührkop

Marcus Schulz Harald Hofmann
2016

  Harald Hofmann

Torben Pfitzner Marko Timmermann
2015 Tom Eberstein Sascha Scharf Stefan Bartels
2014 Wilfried Lühmann Andreas Kramer Sascha Scharf
2013  Michael Jobmann  Peter Jakuszeit   Jens Zych
2012   Torben Pfitzner  Michael Jobmann   Martin Ruehs
2011   Marko Timmermann   Sascha Scharf   Jens Zych
2010   Hein Höft   Hans Claudé   Sascha Scharf
2009   Christian Völksen   Andreas Kramer   Kai Dührkop
2008   Arndt Lühmann   Martin Ruehs   Hein Höft
2007   Hans Claudé   Marcus Schulz   Egon Mahnke
2006   Marcus Schulz   Egon Mahnke   Gerhard Wilms
2005   Egon Mahnke   Bernd Bockelmann   Lutz Basedahl
2004   Frank Viet   Hans Claudé   Sascha Scharf
2003   Bernd Bockelmann   Hein-Peter Klindworth   Sascha Scharf
2002   Sascha Scharf   Dirk Ropers   Marcus Schulz
2001   Hein-Peter Klindworth   Martin Ruehs   Jens Zych
2000   Michael Schöler   Friedrich Bade   Hein-Peter Klindworth
1999   Olaf Burfeind   Hein Höft   Hinrich Basedahl
1998   Gerhard Holdorf   Helmut Klehn jun.   Martin Ruehs
1997   Diethard Lemmel jun.   Gerhard Holdorf   Dirk Ropers
1996   Werner Engelken   Manfred Saleina   Hein Höft
1995   Helmut Klehn jun.   Ralf Meyer   Lothar Stubnik
1994   Hinrich Basedahl   Friedrich Bade   Jens Zych
1993   Werner Ruehs   Helmut Klehn jun.   Jens Zych
1992   Wilh. Dammann jun.   Uwe Holstein   Martin Ruehs
1991   Herbert Scheppeit   Otto Boje   Hans-Joachim Rothan
1990   Helmut Klehn sen.   Heinz Prigge   Christian Völksen
1989   Werner Engelken   Hein Gieseler   Helmut Klehn jun.
1988   Uwe Witt   Hans-Joachim Rothan   Ernst Dührkop
1987   Otto Boje   Hans-Heinrich Engelken   Uwe Holstein
1986   Günther Basedahl   Helmut Ehlen   Friedrich Bade
1985   Gerhard Holdorf   Manfred Saleina   Hans Ropers
1984   Helmut Burfeind   Siegfried Ackermann   Fred Lohf
1983   Bernd Hartmann   Werner Lühmann   Horst Moser
1982   Heinz Witt   Helmut Burfeind   Rüdiger Pfitzner
1981   Hans-Peter Schliecker   Heinrich Dohrmann   Heinrich Jobmann
1980   Willi Dammann   Herbert Scheppeit   Lothar Stubnik
1979   Helmut Klehn sen.   Walter v.d.Beck   Manfred Saleina
1978   Herbert Scheppeit   Horst Moser   Bernd Hartmann
1977   Ernst Dührkop   Hansjörg Wennin   Otto Boje
1976   Gerhard Schöler   Otto Boje   Werner Beckmann
1975   Friedrich Bade   aufger. f. Kurt Schmietow   Wilhelm Klehn
 1974   Erwin Straßburg   Rudi Bremer   Ernst Dammann
1973   Fritz Geiger   Werner Engelken   Rudolf Poppe
1972   Wilhelm Bremer   Friedrich Völksen   Werner Lühmann
1971   Hans-Joachim Rothan   Hermann Lüsenhop   Gerhard Schöler
1970   Ernst Dammann   Gerhard Gathge   Johannesd Wilkens
1969   Johannes Wilkens   Johannes Bade   Hans Lühmann
1968   Hans Lühmann   Otto Boje   Erich Schröder
1967   Friedrich Völksen   Gerhard Schöler   Rudolf Poppe
1966   Hinrich Gerken   Willi Dammann   Erwin Straßburg
1965   Günther Basedahl    
1964   Arthur Klocke     
1963   Johann Hintze    
1962   Hans-Heinrich Tipke    
1961   Dietrich Fick    
1960   Johann Bade    
1959   Friedrich Völksen    
1958   August Katz    
1957   Heinrich Dammann     
1956   Günther Basedahl    
1955   Werner Lühmann    
1954   Rudolf Poppe    
1953   Wilhelm Lühmann    
1952   Wilhelm Engelken    
1951         
1950         
          
           weitere Würdenträger  a

 Vogelkönig  8 Rabenkönig  8 König der Könige 8 Bester Mann