.
..

Würdenträger seit ....

Jahr

Sängerschützenkönig

1. Ritter

2. Ritter

2023

Carsten Gews

André Weißner

Olaf Burfeind

2022

Jens Zych

Mirko Bartsch

Wilfried Lühmann

2019

Lars Meyer

Wilfrid Lühmann

Marko Timmermann

2018

Olaf Burfeind

Jens Zych

Marko Timmermann

2017

Kai Dührkop

Marcus Schulz

Harald Hofmann

2016

Harald Hofmann

Torben Pfitzner

Marko Timmermann

2015

Tom Eberstein

Sascha Scharf

Stefan Bartels

2014

Wilfried Lühmann

Andreas Kramer

Sascha Scharf

2013

Michael Jobmann

Peter Jakuszeit

Jens Zych

2012

Torben Pfitzner

Michael Jobmann

Martin Ruehs

2011

Marko Timmermann

Sascha Scharf

Jens Zych

2010

Hein Höft

Hans Claudé

Sascha Scharf

2009

Christan Völksen

Andreas Kramer

Kai Dührkop

2008

Arndt Lühmann

Martin Ruehs

Hein Höft

2007

Hans Claudé

Marcus Schulz

Egon Mahnke

2006

Marcus Schulz

Egon Mahnke

Gerhrad Wilms

2005

Egon Mahnke

Bernd Bockelmann

Lutz Basedahl

2004

Frank Viet

Hans Claudé

Sascha Scharf

2003

Bernd Bockelmann

Hein-Peter Klindworth

Sascha Scharf

2002

Sascha Scharf

Dirk Ropers

Marcus Schulz

2001

Hein-Peter Klindworth

Martin Ruehs

Jens Zych

2000

Michael Schöler

Friedrich Bade

Hein-Peter Klindworth

1999

Olaf Burfeind

Hein Höft

Hinrich Basedahl

1998

Gerhard Holdorf

Helmut Klehn jun.

Martin Ruehs

1997

Diethard Lemmel jun.

Gerhard Holdorf

Dirk Ropers

1996

Werner Engelken

Manfred Saleina

Hein Höft

1995

Helmut Klehn jun.

Ralf Meyer

Lothar Stubnik

1994

Hinrich Basedahl

Friedrich Bade

Jens Zych

1993

Werner Ruehs

Helmut Klehn jun.

Jens Zych

1992

Wilhelm Dammann jun.

Uwe Holstein

Martin Ruehs

1991

Herbert Scheppeit

Otto Boje

Hans-Joachim Rothan

1990

Helmut Klehn jun.

Heinz Prigge

Christian Völksen

1989

Werner Engelken

Hein Gieseler

Helmut Klehn jun. 

1988

Uwe Witt

Hans-Joachim Rothan

Ernst Dührkop

1987

Otto Boje

Hans-Heinrich Engelken

Uwe Holstein

1986

Günther Basedahl

Helmut Ehlen

Friedrich Bade

1985

Gerhard Holdorf

Manfred Saleina

Hans Ropers

1984

Helmut Burfeind

Siegfried Ackermann

Fred Lohf

1983

Bernd Hartmann

Werner Lühmann

Horst Moser

1982

Heinz Witt

Helmut Burfeind

Rüdiger Pfitzner

1981

Hans-Peter Schliecker

Heinrich Dohrmann

Heinrich Jobmann

1980

Willi Dammann

Herbert Scheppeit

Lothar Stubnik

1979

Helmut Klehn sen. 

Walter v.d. Beck

Manfred Saleina

1978

Herbert Scheppeit

Horst Moser

Bernd Hartmann

1977

Ernst Dührkop

Hansjörg Wennin

Otto Boje

1976

Gerhard Schöler

Otto Boje

Werner Beckmann

1975

Friedrich Bade

aufger. f. Kurt Schmietow

Wilhelm Klehn

1974

Erwin Straßburg

Rudi Bremer

Ernst Dammann

1973

Fritz Geiger

Werner Engelken

Rudolf Poppe

1972

Wilhelm Bremer

Friedrich Völksen

Werner Lühmann

1971

Hans-Joachim Rothan

Hermann Lüssenhop

Gerhard Schöler

1970

Ernst Dammann

Gerhard Gathge

Johannes Wilkens

1969

Johannes Wilkens

Johannes Bade

Hans Lühmann

1968

Hans Lühmann

Otto Boje

Erich Schröder

1967

Friedrich Völksen

Gerhard Schöler

Rudolf Poppe

1966

Hinrich Gerken

Willi Dammann

Erwin Straßburg

1965

Günther Basedahl



1964

Arthur Klocke



1963

Johann Hintze



1962

Hans-Heinrich Tipke



1961

Dietrich Fick



1960

Johann Bade



1959

Friedrich Völksen



1958

August Katz



1957

Heinrich Dammann



1956

Günther Basedahl



1955

Werner Lühmann



1954

Rudolf Poppe



1953


Wilhelm Lühmann



1952

Wilhelm Engelken




Jahr

Vogelkönig

Rabenkönig

König d. Könige

Bester Mann

2023

Friedhelm Holst

Friedhelm Holst

Wilhelm Dammann

Jan-Hendrik Scheppeit

2022

Hinrich Basedahl

Michael Jobmann

Arndt Lühmann

Dirk Ropers

2019

Martin Ruehs

Jens Borstelmann

Helmut Klehn

Horst Gews

2018

Nils Krugmeier

Martin Ruehs

Olaf Burfeind

Tobias Holst

2017

Andre Weißner

Andreas Bremer

Wilfried Lühmann

Nils Krugmeier

2016

Rainer Moser

Rainer Moser

Hein-Peter Klindworth

Andreas Bremer

2015

Ralf Grimm

Marko Timmermann

Marko Timmermann

Dirk Ropers

2014

Horst Gews

Hein Jobmann

Olaf Burfeind

Marcus Schulz

2013

Gerhard Wilms

Hein Jobmann

Bernd Bockelmann

Bernd Bockelmann

2012

Bernd Bockelmann

Michael Jobmann

Marko Timmermann

Martin Ruehs

2011

Carsten Rothan

André Weißner

Helmut Klehn

Marko Timmernmann

2010

Jörg Engelken

Patrick Pape

Bernd Bockelmann

Wilhelm Dammann

2009

Diethard Lemmel sen.

Mark Ebeling

Arndt Lühmann

Bernd Bockelmann

2008

Adolf Will

Heinz-Holger Witt

Egon Mahnke

Matthias Hinck

2007

Kai Dührkop

Dirk Ropers

Marcus Schulz

Mark Ebeling

2006

Andreas Kramer

Nils Krugmeier

Bernd Bockelmann

Rainer Moser

2005

Christian Völksen

Ralf Dietz

Werner Ruehs

Uwe Maaß

2004

Andreas Langel

Andreas Kramer

Helmut Klehn

Andreas Langel

2003

Frank Viet

Jörn Dührkop

Helmut Burfeind

Marcus Schulz

2002

Sven Mahnke

Jens Dammann

Michael Schöler

Carsten Gews

2001

Horst Gews

Christian Witt

Diethard Lemmel jun.

Horst Gews

2000

Werner Lühmann

Bernd Bockelmann

Helmut Burfeind

Martin Ruehs

1999

Hans Claudé

Dirk Bruhns

Helmut Burfeind

Werner Engelken

1998

Carsten Rothan

Gerhard Holdorf

Werner Engelken

Andreas Langel

1997

Christian Völksen

Uwe Witt

?

Rainer Moser

1996

Hein Jobmann

Heinrich Dohrmann

?

Marco Stubnik

1995

Frank Scheppeit


?

Ralf Dietz

1994

Diethard Lemmel jun.


?

Lorenz Stührk

1993

Werner Ruehs


?

Jörg Viets

1992

Helmut Klehn sen.


Bernd Hartmann

Martin Ruehs

1991

Günther Basedahl


Willi Dammann

Jens Zych

1990

Hannes Schneider


Herbert Scheppeit

Lothar Stubnik

1989

Rainer Moser



Rolf Matthies

1988

Manfred Bremer




1987

Werner Beyer




1986

Rüdiger Pfitzner




1985

Hans-Jürgen Krause




1984

 Bernd Hartmann




1983

Wilhelm Bremer




1982

Helmut Klehn




1981

Ernst Überschär




1980

Werner Engelken




1979

Helmut Klehn jun.




1978

Hans-Heinrich Höft




1977

Adolf Idecker




1976

Horst Kistner




1975

Helmut Schmautz